Michal Škapa: Break The Rules

  • 150,00€

About

3-color lithography print on 270g/sm paper

Limited edition, signed and numbered

2021

 

About the artist

Michal Škapa was born in 1978. He belongs to the most expressive wave of Czech (Prague) writers with many achievements to his credit. He is a member of CAP, NUTS, DSK a TOYZ! 

Product details

Title
Michal Škapa: Break The Rules
Artist
Michal Skapa
Type
3-color lithography print on 270s/sm paper
Run
120
Size
19,69 x 27,56 inch
50 x 70 cm

You may also like

Editions

Alias: Slingshot Paper Edition - Red

Editions

Shepard Fairey: Idiocracy

The following 12 pages may interest you as well:

Contact US